Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing Safety Kit Like Plier, Screw Driver and Tester under Una Division as Per Specification
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025
Deadline: 13 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123979110
Notice Ref. No.: 201/AMCO-14/2025/26
Tender Value: ₹ 250000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Safety Kit Like Plier, Screw Driver and Tester under Una Division as Per Specification
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-08-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 13-08-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-08-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections