Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Required Basic Amenities For 8 No Student Hostel In Mcc Limits
Posting Date: 30 Jun 2025
Deadline: 14 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121808644
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/IND5001
Tender Value: ₹ 1613728.82
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Required Basic Amenities For 8 No Student Hostel In Mcc Limits
1. Steel Almirah (length 3x0 width 1x6 hight 6x6)(ISI Standard) 22 guage with shelf-5 shelf including cost of installation, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 33000.00
2. Steel Almirah (length 4x6 width 2x0 hight 6x0)(ISI Standard) 22 guage with shelf-5 shelf including cost of installation, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 57000.00
3. Computer Windows 11 (ISI Standard)12Gen/intel core 13-12100/win11/MS office 24+Office 365 1yr/8GB/512SSD/integarted/D2020H Monitor/McAfee 15M/3years warranty/No ODD including cost of installation, Qty: 3.00 No, Amt: 114152.55
4. Inverter 5 KVA 48 Volt 150 AH 4 Battery (ISI Standard)including cost of installation with 3 year warranty, Qty: 3.00 No, Amt: 227796.60
5.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 1613728.82
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections