Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Providing Preventive and Break down Maintenance of 1.5Tr Split Type Ac Units for Various Te Buildings/ Bts Stations under Jamshedpur Ba.(Sh:- East Singhbhum).
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146026354
Notice Ref. No.: NIT/JSR/2026-27/45
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing preventive and break down maintenance of 1.5TR split type AC units for various TE buildings/ BTS stations under Jamshedpur BA.(SH:- East Singhbhum).
Publish date: 2026-07-27
Tender Submission Date: 2026-08-05 till: 15:30
Department: Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date: 2026-08-05
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections