Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Portable Office Cabins for Temporary Reception and Security Office, Temporary Barricading to the Reception Building and Diversion of Plumbing Lines at Antariksh Bhavan, Isro Hq, Bengaluru -....
Posting Date: 24 Feb 2026
Deadline: 12 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136504336
Notice Ref. No.: CMG/ISRO-HQ/C/M/20/P/AB/2025-26 dated 24/02/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1958000
Tender EMD: ₹ 39160
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Portable Office cabins for temporary reception and security office, Temporary barricading to the reception building and Diversion of plumbing lines at Antariksh Bhavan, ISRO HQ, Bengaluru - Civil, PH and Electrical works. Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 24-02-2026 18:35 Issue of Tender Document From : 24-02-2026 18:45 Request of Tender Document To : 09-03-2026 23:30 Issue of Tender Document To : 09-03-2026 23:59 Tender Closing Date and Time : 12-03-2026 15:30 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 19, 58, 000 EMD: 39, 160 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 1, 155 Region: BANGALORE-CMG-001 Discipline: ISRO-CIVIL-AND-PH Classification Of Work: Civil WorksElectrical Description Of Work: Providing Portable Office cabins for temporary reception and security office, Temporary barricading to the reception building and Diversion of plumbing lines at Antariksh Bhavan, ISRO HQ, Bengaluru - Civil, PH and Electrical works.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections