Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Pmc Services Including Supervision, Quality Control For Comprehensive Development Of Roads And Drains In Soundarya Layout And Chimeny Hills In Chikkasandra Ward No 17, Abbiogere Surrounding...
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2025
Deadline: 11 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115531512
Notice Ref. No.: BBMP/2024-25/SE1336
Tender Value: ₹ 750000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 18750.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Pmc Services Including Supervision, Quality Control For Comprehensive Development Of Roads And Drains In Soundarya Layout And Chimeny Hills In Chikkasandra Ward No 17, Abbiogere Surrounding In Ward No 15, Sidedahalli Surroundings In Ward No 14, Kavery Layout & Rk Layout In Shetthalli Ward No 16, Babanna Layout In Mallasandra Ward No 16, Hmt Layout Surrounding Ward No 20 Gt Layout Surrounding In Ward No 24
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 18750.00
Est Amt: 750000.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections