Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Pmc Services Including Supervision, Quality Control For Comprehensive Development Of Drains, Roads, Culverts, Parks And Repairs To Building In Bhovi Colony From 1St Cross To 5Th Cross, Krish...
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2025
Deadline: 17 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114411627
Notice Ref. No.: BBMP/2024-25/SE1284
Tender Value: ₹ 200000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Pmc Services Including Supervision, Quality Control For Comprehensive Development Of Drains, Roads, Culverts, Parks And Repairs To Building In Bhovi Colony From 1St Cross To 5Th Cross, Krishnamurthy Layout, Bharathi Layout, Krishna Industrial Area, Balajinagara, Bhavani Nagara, Venkateshwara Layout, Bhuvanappa Layout, Vp Road, 5Th Cross Vp Road, 4Th Main Coconut Garden, Chocolate Factory Road To Gunduthopu In Raghavendra Layout, Venkateshwara Layout And Construction Of Ro Plant In Bhavani Nagar And Kaveri Layout In Ward No 178 S G Palya And Ward No 179 Madiwala.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 5000.00
Est Amt: 200000.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections