Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Outsourced Manpower Services Comprising Data Entry Operators, Drivers, Attenders / Group-D Attenders, Sanitation Workers And Sweepers For The Offices Of The Revenue Department, Raichur Distr...
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146572061
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2026-27/SE8279
Tender Value: ₹ 1812452.54
Tender EMD: ₹ 700000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Outsourced Manpower Services Comprising Data Entry Operators, Drivers, Attenders / Group-D Attenders, Sanitation Workers And Sweepers For The Offices Of The Revenue Department, Raichur District
1. Driverss, Qty: 9.00, Amt: 148932.92
2. Data Entry Operatorss, Qty: 71.00, Amt: 1174915.24
3. Attender / Group-D Attender, Qty: 24.00, Amt: 340661.66
4. Sanitation Worker, Qty: 2.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 700000.00
Est Amt: 1812452.54
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections