Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Outsource Staff Servise To Child Helpline Dcpu Dharwad
Posting Date: 11 Mar 2026
Deadline: 18 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137533118
Notice Ref. No.: DCP/2025-26/SE0241/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 60855.84
Tender EMD: ₹ 74000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Outsource Staff Servise To Child Helpline Dcpu Dharwad
1. CHILDLINE SUPERVISOR RAILWAY HELPDESK DCPU DHARWAD, Qty: 3.00, Amt: 12780.00
2. COUNCELLER DCPU DHARWAD, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 4620.72
3. CHILDLINE SUPERVISOR DCPU DHARWAD, Qty: 3.00, Amt: 12891.60
4. PROGRAMME COORDINATOR DCPU DHARWAD, Qty: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 74000.00
Est Amt: 60855.84
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections