Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Providing Operation of Transformer Sub Station, Engine Alternator Sets, Hpac Units and Comprehensive Maintenance of Pumps at Te Building Sai Baba Colony, Coimbatore (For 24 Months 2025-27)
Posting Date: 13 Jan 2026
Deadline: 24 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133613418
Notice Ref. No.: 88/CEE/BSNL-TNEZ/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing operation of transformer Sub station, Engine Alternator sets, HPAC units and comprehensive maintenance of Pumps at TE Building Sai Baba Colony, Coimbatore (For 24 months 2025-27)
Publish date : 2026-01-13
Tender Submission Date : 2026-01-24 till: 11:30
Department : Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date : 2026-01-24
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections