Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Of Advanced And Immersive Learning Labs & Interactive Panel With Content For Government Schools And Colleges In Davanagere City Along With Operation & Maintenance For 5 Years
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2025
Deadline: 01 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116300411
Notice Ref. No.: DSCL/2024-25/IND0006
Tender Value: ₹ 216343688.18
Tender EMD: ₹ 2164000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Of Advanced And Immersive Learning Labs & Interactive Panel With Content For Government Schools And Colleges In Davanagere City Along With Operation & Maintenance For 5 Years
1. AIL- Manpower for 5th Year, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 4146328.00
2. AIL- Manpower for 4th Year, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 3769372.00
3. AIL- Manpower for 3rd Year, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 3426720.00
4. AIL- Manpower for 2nd Year, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 3115200.00
5. AIL- Manpower for 1st Year, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 2832000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 2164000.00
Est Amt: 216343688.18
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections