Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing New Connection & Replacement of 1/3 Phase Meter, Mmb and Service Line with Gi Wire, Rill, Egg Insulator as Per Specification and Pole Numberingwork as Per Company Specification under Jamjodh...
Posting Date: 23 Jul 2025
Deadline: 29 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123167224
Notice Ref. No.: JJD/T2/25/66 Dt. 22.07.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 885
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing New Connection & Replacement of 1/3 Phase Meter, Mmb and Service Line with Gi Wire, Rill, Egg Insulator as Per Specification and Pole Numberingwork as Per Company Specification under Jamjodhpur West S/Dn. under Jamjodhpur Division
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-07-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 29-07-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 29-07-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 885
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections