Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing of New Connection, Meter Outside, Meter Replacement, Mmb Replacement, Twin & Armour Service Wire Replacement Work with all Assecery at Consumer Premises at Limbdi Town Sub-Division under Lim...
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2025
Deadline: 25 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122826081
Notice Ref. No.: E-NIVIDA 07/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing of New Connection, Meter Outside, Meter Replacement, Mmb Replacement, Twin & Armour Service Wire Replacement Work with all Assecery at Consumer Premises at Limbdi Town Sub-Division under Limbdi Division.(As Per Direction by E.I.) (1Ph & 3 Ph)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-07-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 25-07-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-07-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 5, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections