Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing Murrum Including Spreading the same and Dressing the Side Slope & Top Surface in Required Grade and Camber with Lead Upto 5.0 Km. Etc. Complete.
Posting Date: 09 Dec 2025
Deadline: 22 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131677920
Notice Ref. No.: RIPD 16 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1777464.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 18000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Murrum Including Spreading the same and Dressing the Side Slope & Top Surface in Required Grade and Camber with Lead Upto 5.0 Km. Etc. Complete.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 08-12-2025 17:55
Bid document download End Date : 22-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 18, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections