Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Providing Modular Kitchen at Hod Bungalow No.7, Headland
Posting Date: 12 Feb 2025
Deadline: 18 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114612377
Notice Ref. No.: CE/ Q-06 / 2025
Tender Value: ₹ 211375.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Modular Kitchen at HOD Bungalow No.7, Headland
Type Of Tender : Quotation
Estimated Cost (Rs.) : Rs. 2, 11, 375.00
Bid Submission Closing Date and Time : 18.02.2025 at 15:00 hrs.
Tender Opening Date and Time : 18.02.2025 at 15:30 hrs
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections