Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Milk Procurement And Car Route Tender
Posting Date: 27 Feb 2026
Deadline: 13 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136710029
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/SE4953
Tender Value: ₹ 395.91
Tender EMD: ₹ 595000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Milk Procurement And Car Route Tender
1. HUCHHARAYASWAMY 2 MILK PROCUREMENT ROUTE 2nd call, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 19.17
2. SHARAVATHIMILK PROCUREMENT ROUTE, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 12.87
3. SAHYADRI MILK PROCUREMENT ROUTE 2ND CALL, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 17.17
4. DODDASIDDAVVANAHALLI MILK PROCUREMENT ROUTE ONE YEAR 2ND CALL, Qty: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 595000.00
Est Amt: 395.91
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections