Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Providing Mechanical Means such as Tractor Etc Including Driver/Operator for Transportation/Return of 5 No. Empty Oil Tankers from 220 Kv Sub Stations Badal and Katorewala to Sub Stations, and Deploym...
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141153023
Notice Ref. No.: T-01/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Mechanical Means such as Tractor Etc Including Driver/Operator for Transportation/Return of 5 No. Empty Oil Tankers from 220 Kv Sub Stations Badal and Katorewala to Sub Stations, and Deployment of Hydra/Backhoe Loader for Loading, Unloading, and Handling of Materials at Katorewala & Badal
Last Updated on Website: 12-05-2026
Last Date of Bid Receiving: 29-05-2026
Opening Date: 29-05-2026
Opening Time: 11:30 Am
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections