Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Manpower Services ( Office Assistant, Account Assistant & Multi Tasking Staff(Group D/Security/House Keeping)To Dpr Centre, Zilla Panchayat Uttarakannada, Karwar From December 2025 To Octobe...
Posting Date: 05 Nov 2025
Deadline: 18 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129545736
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/SE3115
Tender Value: ₹ 34198.58
Tender EMD: ₹ 34637.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Manpower Services ( Office Assistant, Account Assistant & Multi Tasking Staff(Group D/Security/House Keeping)To Dpr Centre, Zilla Panchayat Uttarakannada, Karwar From December 2025 To October 2026
1. OFFICE ASSISTANT (KWR), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 7435.73
2. ACCOUNT ASSISTANT(KWR), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 7435.73
3. MULTI TASKING STAFF (GROUPD) KWR, Qty: 3.00, Amt: 19327.12
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 34637.00
Est Amt: 34198.58
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections