Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Manpower Service To Apmc Bidar
Posting Date: 13 Apr 2026
Deadline: 27 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139455528
Notice Ref. No.: APMC/2026-27/SE0836
Tender Value: ₹ 7202718.36
Tender EMD: ₹ 250000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1810
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Manpower Service To Apmc Bidar
1. CLEANING STAFF FOR APMC BIDAR, Qty: 7.00, Amt: 1424591.28
2. CLEANING STAFF SUPERVISOR, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 217349.04
3. COMPUTER OPERATOR FOR APMC BIDAR, Qty: 3.00, Amt: 641211.48
4. DATA ENTRY OPERATORS FOR APMC BIDAR, Qty: 4.00, Amt: 854948.64
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 250000.00
Est Amt: 7202718.36
Tender Fees: 1810.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections