Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Manpower Outsource Services To Dyes Hassan
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143025686
Notice Ref. No.: DYES/2026-27/SE0291/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 33955.02
Tender EMD: ₹ 96000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Manpower Outsource Services To Dyes Hassan
1. CARE TAKER (HASSAN), Qty: 2.00, Amt: 4401.58
2. SECURITY GUARDS, Qty: 9.00, Amt: 17822.48
3. SWEEPER COME SCAVENGER, Qty: 5.00, Amt: 9530.17
4. COMPUTER OPERATOR (HASSAN), Qty: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 96000.00
Est Amt: 33955.02
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections