Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Maintenance Staff At Rt Division, Belagavi
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147131291
Notice Ref. No.: KPTCL/2026-27/SE2405
Tender Value: ₹ 2401886.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 24019.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 610
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Manpower Services By Providing Maintenance Staff (Un Skilled) For Daily Maintenance Works At Rt Division, Belagavi Through Outsource Agencies In The Jurisdiction Of Transmission Operations Zone, Kptcl, Bagalkote.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 24019.00
Est Amt: 2401886.00
Tender Fees: 610.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections