Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing It Staff To Kkrtc
Posting Date: 18 Apr 2026
Deadline: 03 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139736484
Notice Ref. No.: KKRTC/2026-27/SE8258
Tender Value: ₹ 3876157.20
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 970
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing It Staff To Kkrtc
1. Monthly service charges per Software Engineer, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 240931.20
2. Monthly service charges per System Engineer, Qty: 10.00, Amt: 3462120.00
3. Monthly service charges per Network Engineer, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 138484.80
4. Monthly service charges per Content Creator, Qty: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 3876157.20
Tender Fees: 970.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections