Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Interior Work And Other Development Work Such As Land Scaping Work, Compound Wall Interlock Pavers Etc., To The Newly Constructing Division Office Building At Bescom Premises Kgf
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146344547
Notice Ref. No.: BESCOM/2026-27/BD/WORK_INDENT1159
Tender Value: ₹ 16514743.63
Tender EMD: ₹ 248000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4130
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Interior Work And Other Development Work Such As Land Scaping Work, Compound Wall Interlock Pavers Etc., To The Newly Constructing Division Office Building At Bescom Premises Kgf
Category: WORKS
EMD: 248000.00
Est Amt: 16514743.63
Tender Fees: 4130.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections