Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Providing & Installation of 2Hp Submersible Pump Set, Cable Wire, Control Panel at 33/11 Kv S/S Kutela under O&M Dn. Cspdcl Raipur.
Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143547300
Notice Ref. No.: Case/C.Division/Purchase/Tender Information/118
Tender Value: ₹ 57257
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing & installation of 2HP submersible pump set, cable wire, control panel at 33/11 Kv S/s Kutela under O&M Dn. CSPDCL Raipur.
Estimated_Cost : 57257 Last Date : 17/07/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections