Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Improvements Of Electrical Installations, Invertor Type Split Air Conditioners, Computers Power Points ( Seclan Works), Lan Networking Systems, Ups System, Cc Tv Surveillance System To Carpa...
Posting Date: 10 Mar 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137445435
Notice Ref. No.: PWD/2025-26/EL/WORK_INDENT33865
Tender Value: ₹ 4469389.55
Tender EMD: ₹ 89500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1120
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Improvements Of Electrical Installations, Invertor Type Split Air Conditioners, Computers Power Points ( Seclan Works), Lan Networking Systems, Ups System, Cc Tv Surveillance System To Carparking Area & Existing Net Work Video Recording For Upgradation To 90 Days Of Video Footage, Telephone Net Working Systems, Lt Power Distribution Panel Bord And Other Connected Allied Works To Renovation Of First Floor South Block Lokayuktha Police Inspectors Chambers At Ms Building, Bengaluru.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 89500.00
Est Amt: 4469389.55
Tender Fees: 1120.00
Notice Documents
government-notification-bc-loc-letter-to-be-issued-by-the-bank.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections