Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: “Providing Highly Skilled /Experienced Electrical Technician and Assistance Technician for Breaker Maintenance, Control Circuit, Relay & Protection Circuit Checking of ‘A- and ‘B- Stream” at Chp:Ext, ....
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025
Deadline: 19 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124027118
Notice Ref. No.: 1358/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1225349.76
Tender EMD: ₹ 6130
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
“Providing Highly Skilled /Experienced Electrical Technician and Assistance Technician for Breaker Maintenance, Control Circuit, Relay & protection circuit checking of ‘A- and ‘B- stream” at CHP:EXT, HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 1225349.76
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 6130/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 19/08/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 19/08/2025 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : CHP EXT/ T- 2435/ 2025 Rfx No. 8100045076
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections