Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Providing & Fixing Vitrified Tiles Flooring and Misc. Civil Work in Replacement of Damage Flooring in Gm Office (Except Conference Hall) in Te Building Rdc Rajnagar Ghaziabad.
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2026
Deadline: 28 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136200824
Notice Ref. No.: 75/2025-26/TCD/BSNL/MT
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing & fixing vitrified tiles flooring and misc. civil work in replacement of damage flooring in GM Office (Except Conference Hall) in TE Building RDC Rajnagar Ghaziabad.
Publish date : 2026-02-19
Tender Submission Date : 2026-02-28 till: 15:30
Department : Civil Works
Tender Submission Date : 2026-02-28
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections