Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Providing & fixing in position Water Cooler without Stablizer of approved make (to the approval of Engineer-in-charge) including carriage complete in all respect. Water Cooler Full Steel Body 60/120 l...
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026
Deadline: 08 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142570380
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: ₹ 50000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing & fixing in position Water Cooler without Stablizer of approved make (to the approval of Engineer-in-charge) including carriage complete in all respect. Water Cooler Full Steel Body 60/120 l...
Providing & fixing in position Water Cooler without Stablizer of approved make (to the approval of Engineer-in-charge) including carriage complete in all respect. Water Cooler Full Steel Body 60/120 ltr Capacity without Stablizer at Tehsil Office Rajpura under Mini Secretariat Rajpura (Govt. Works)
Division:- Rajpura
Subdivision:- Sub Division Rajpura
Office Address:- Water Supply & Sanitation Sub Division Rajpura, Room No. 201, 1st Floor, Mini Secretariat Rajpura
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections