Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing & Fixing Fire Fighting System at I.T.I. Building Kheda (District Kheda)
Posting Date: 06 Jan 2026
Deadline: 20 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133216071
Notice Ref. No.: Store-NIT-22 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 940062.46
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing & Fixing Fire Fighting System at I.T.I. Building Kheda (District Kheda)
Title: Fire Fighting System
Product Category : Fire and Safety Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-01-2026 17:45
Bid document download End Date : 20-01-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-01-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections