Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing & Fixing Drip Irrigation & Mini Sprinkler System in Srptc Campus Chowky (Sorath), Dist. Junagadh.
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2025
Deadline: 21 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122245360
Notice Ref. No.: 06 [2025-2026]
Tender Value: ₹ 591719.40
Tender EMD: ₹ 11835
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing & Fixing Drip Irrigation & Mini Sprinkler System in Srptc Campus Chowky (Sorath), Dist. Junagadh.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 08-07-2025 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 21-07-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 21-07-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 11, 835
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
06-Attached-Specification-drip-irrigation.pdf
Approved-make-material-list-13-06-2025.pdf
B-1-Percentage-Rate-TENDER-DOCUMENT.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections