Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Providing & Fixing of Cgl/Ctr- Make Oltc Suitable for 110/11 Kv, 25 Mva Transformer, Make - Apex (Repaired by Aditya Vidyut), at 110 Kv Borgaon Substation under Ehv O&M Division, Sangli
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 16 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146667944
Notice Ref. No.: 7000040331
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing & Fixing of Cgl/Ctr- Make Oltc Suitable for 110/11 Kv, 25 Mva Transformer, Make - Apex (Repaired by Aditya Vidyut), at 110 Kv Borgaon Substation under Ehv O&M Division, Sangli
Start date : 07-08-2026
End date : 16-08-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections