Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Providing Expert Technical Electrical Technician for 0.4/6.6 Kv Breaker Maint. Control Circuit Checking and Electrical Protection Testing of Associated Electrical System of Chp: Int, 4X210 Mw, Htps, K...
Posting Date: 14 Jul 2025
Deadline: 18 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122613315
Notice Ref. No.: 1340/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 643308.72
Tender EMD: ₹ 6435
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Expert Technical electrical technician for 0.4/6.6 KV breaker maint. Control circuit checking and electrical protection testing of associated electrical system of CHP: INT, 4x210 MW, HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 643308.72
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 6435/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 18/07/2025 04:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 18/07/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections