Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing & Erection Of Compressor Airline Inter Connection & Cooling Water Line, Including Pipe, Valves & Others At Unit-1 Ash Handling System, Btps(1X500Mw), Kpcl
Posting Date: 04 Oct 2025
Deadline: 13 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127530266
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/PS/WORK_INDENT3527
Tender Value: ₹ 1456940.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 36500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing & Erection Of Compressor Airline Inter Connection & Cooling Water Line, Including Pipe, Valves & Others At Unit-1 Ash Handling System, Btps(1X500Mw), Kpcl
Category: WORKS
EMD: 36500.00
Est Amt: 1456940.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections