Tender for Providing Electrical Works for Bsnl Integrated Network Co...

The BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED (BSNL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Providing Electrical Works for Bsnl Integrated Network Command Centre Bincc at Telephone Bhawan Bhubaneswar. S.H. Providing Electrical Wirings Lights Fans and Power Feeding Arrangements. in Bhubaneswar, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: NIT No- 02/BSNL-EDB/ET/2026-27 | Ref ID: 142684379).

The tender is published on 05 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Providing Electrical Works for Bsnl Integrated Network Command Centre Bincc at Telephone Bhawan Bhubaneswar. S.H. Providing Electrical Wirings Lights Fans and Power Feeding Arrangements. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Providing Electrical Works for Bsnl Integrated Network Command Centre Bincc at Telephone Bhawan Bhubaneswar. S.H. Providing Electrical Wirings Lights Fans and Power Feeding Arrangements. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Providing Electrical Works for Bsnl Integrated Network Command Centre Bincc at Telephone Bhawan Bhubaneswar. S.H. Providing Electrical Wirings Lights Fans and Power Feeding Arrangements.

Posting Date: 05 Jun 2026

Deadline: 12 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142684379

Notice Ref. No.: NIT No- 02/BSNL-EDB/ET/2026-27

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Providing Electrical works for BSNL Integrated Network Command Centre BINCC at Telephone Bhawan Bhubaneswar. S.H. Providing Electrical wirings lights fans and power feeding arrangements.
Publish date : 2026-06-05
Tender Submission Date : 2026-06-12 till: 15:30
Department : Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date : 2026-06-12

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections