Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Providing Electrical Works for Bsnl Integrated Network Command Centre (Bincc) at Telephone Bhawan, Bhubaneswar (S.H- Providing Fire Alarm and Fire Extinguishers)
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146951218
Notice Ref. No.: NIT No- 10/BSNL-EDB/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Electrical works for BSNL Integrated Network Command Centre (BINCC) at Telephone Bhawan, Bhubaneswar (S.H- Providing Fire Alarm and Fire Extinguishers)
Publish date: 2026-08-11
Tender Submission Date: 2026-08-18 till: 15:30
Department: Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date: 2026-08-18
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections