Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Electrical Supervisor, Skilled-Technician And Unskilled-Helpers For Day To Day Routine Operations Of Electrical Installations, Power Distribution Panels, Sub Distribution Panels, Transformer...
Posting Date: 29 Oct 2025
Deadline: 11 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129035190
Notice Ref. No.: PWD/2025-26/EL/WORK_INDENT27215
Tender Value: ₹ 1750884.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 43800.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Electrical Supervisor, Skilled-Technician And Unskilled-Helpers For Day To Day Routine Operations Of Electrical Installations, Power Distribution Panels, Sub Distribution Panels, Transformers, Rmu-Ht Breakers, 250Kva Generator, Street Light Panels, Illumination Light Panels, Water Supply Pumps, And External Power Supply At Fiscal Policy Institute, Kengeri Bangalore.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 43800.00
Est Amt: 1750884.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections