Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Double Girder Eot Crane to Storage Building Adjacent to Aitf-2 at Isite at Isite Campus, Ursc Marathahalli, Bengaluru-560037
Posting Date: 16 Mar 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137899263
Notice Ref. No.: URSC/C and MG/ ACMD/CRANE/1065/ETN-103M/2025-26 Dt:13.03.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 12451000
Tender EMD: ₹ 249020
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Double Girder EOT Crane to storage Building adjacent to AITF-2 at ISITE at ISITE Campus, URSC Marathahalli, Bengaluru-560037 Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 16-03-2026 11:59 Issue of Tender Document From : 16-03-2026 12:00 Request of Tender Document To : 04-04-2026 16:29 Issue of Tender Document To : 04-04-2026 16:30 Tender Closing Date and Time : 17-04-2026 14:30 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 1, 24, 51, 000 EMD: 2, 49, 020 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 5, 900 Region: BANGALORE-ISAC-001 Discipline: ISRO-AC-AND-MECHANICAL Classification Of Work: Mechanical - AllMechanical EquipmentMechanical WorksMetal Fabrication Description Of Work: Providing Double Girder EOT Crane to storage Building adjacent to AITF-2 at ISITE at ISITE Campus, URSC Marathahalli, Bengaluru-560037
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections