Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Data Entry Operator, Peon/Attender/Defeder/ Watchman, Driver And Electrician On Outsource Basis For Various Offices Under Karnataka Maritime Board.
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2026
Deadline: 06 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135244657
Notice Ref. No.: IDD/2025-26/SE0065
Tender Value: ₹ 13204638.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3310
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Data Entry Operator, Peon/Attender/Defeder/ Watchman, Driver And Electrician On Outsource Basis For Various Offices Under Karnataka Maritime Board.
1. Providing Data Entry Operator Zone-1, Qty: 6.00, Amt: 1186002.00
2. Providing Data Entry Operator Zone - II, Qty: 4.00, Amt: 774036.00
3. Providing Data Entry Operator Zone - III, Qty: 12.00, Amt: 2278908.00
4. Providing Data Entry Operator Zone - IV
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 200000.00
Est Amt: 13204638.00
Tender Fees: 3310.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections