Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Data Entry Operator And D Group Employees To Skill Development Office Madikeri Kodagu District
Posting Date: 24 Feb 2026
Deadline: 10 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136503651
Notice Ref. No.: DSDEL/2025-26/SE0053
Tender Value: ₹ 4309.46
Tender EMD: ₹ 15414.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Data Entry Operator And D Group Employees To Skill Development Office Madikeri Kodagu District
1. DATA ENTRY OPERATOR SKILL MADIKERI, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 2297.75
2. GROUP D SKILL MADIKERI, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 2011.71
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 15414.00
Est Amt: 4309.46
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections