Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing Consultancy Services for Geo Technical Investigation, Architectural Planning, Structural Design and Estimation for Office Building D.E.E., N.P. Main Canal Sub Dn.No.3/3, Diyodar and Colony C...
Posting Date: 31 Dec 2025
Deadline: 20 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132923336
Notice Ref. No.: 13 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 12414503.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3750
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 708
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Consultancy Services for Geo Technical Investigation, Architectural Planning, Structural Design and Estimation for Office Building D.E.E., N.P. Main Canal Sub Dn.No.3/3, Diyodar and Colony Compound Wall at Narmada Colony Diyodar
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Consultancy Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-12-2025 19:50
Bid document download End Date : 20-01-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-01-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 3, 750
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 708
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections