Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Consultancy Services For Development, Implementation And Maintenance Of Asset Management System (Ams) Including Gis Mapping, Mobile Application, Database Creation, And Decision Support Syste...
Posting Date: 08 May 2026
Deadline: 19 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140854069
Notice Ref. No.: BSCC/2026-27/SE0097
Tender Value: ₹ 8000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 160000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Consultancy Services For Development, Implementation And Maintenance Of Asset Management System (Ams) Including Gis Mapping, Mobile Application, Database Creation, And Decision Support System For South City Corporation Under Bscc.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 160000.00
Est Amt: 8000000.00
Tender Fees: 2000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections