Tender for Providing consultancy services for Design & Planning for ...

The Bridge Ropeway Tunnel And Other Infrastructure Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited (BRIDCUL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Providing consultancy services for Design & Planning for Construction of Multi skill Center(IT Lab, Language Lab, Emerging Technology Lab, Placement Cell) Entrepreneurship Center & Multipurpose Hall i... in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 129781419).

The tender is published on 08 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Providing consultancy services for Design & Planning for Construction of Multi skill Center(IT Lab, Language Lab, Emerging Technology Lab, Placement Cell) Entrepreneurship Center & Multipurpose Hall i... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Providing consultancy services for Design & Planning for Construction of Multi skill Center(IT Lab, Language Lab, Emerging Technology Lab, Placement Cell) Entrepreneurship Center & Multipurpose Hall i... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Providing consultancy services for Design & Planning for Construction of Multi skill Center(IT Lab, Language Lab, Emerging Technology Lab, Placement Cell) Entrepreneurship Center & Multipurpose Hall i...

Posting Date: 08 Nov 2025

Deadline: 18 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129781419

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: ₹ 100000000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Providing consultancy services for Design & Planning for Construction of Multi skill Center(IT Lab, Language Lab, Emerging Technology Lab, Placement Cell) Entrepreneurship Center & Multipurpose Hall in the premises of Govt. Degree College Bhawar (Pauri Garhwal). Providing consultancy services for Design & Planning for Construction of Multi skill Center(IT Lab, Language Lab, Emerging Technology Lab, Placement Cell) Entrepreneurship Center & Multipurpose Hall in the premises of Govt. Degree College Bhawar (Pauri Garhwal).

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections