Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Providing Breakdown Maintenance of Misc Electrical Works Like Replacement of Change-Over, Main Switch, Power Cable, Energy Meter, Lightning Arrester Etc. at Different Te/Bts Stations under Dhanbad Oa....
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146173897
Notice Ref. No.: NIT/DNB/2026-27/46
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing breakdown maintenance of Misc electrical works like replacement of change-over, Main switch, power cable, energy meter, lightning arrester etc. at different TE/BTS stations under Dhanbad OA of Dhanbad BA
Publish date: 2026-07-29
Tender Submission Date: 2026-08-07 till: 15:30
Department: Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date: 2026-08-07
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections