Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Basic Infrastructure Electricity Facilities And Other Necessary Facilities To The Polling Booths For By Elections To The Davanagere South Assembly Constituency
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137949251
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/EL/WORK_INDENT56497
Tender Value: ₹ 2000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Basic Infrastructure Electricity Facilities And Other Necessary Facilities To The Polling Booths For By Elections To The Davanagere South Assembly Constituency
Category: WORKS
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 2000000.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections