Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Providing Architectural and Technical Consultancy for Feasibility Study, Master Planning, Urban Designing, Engineering & Preparation of Detailed Project Report (Dpr) for Integrated Re-Development of A...
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2025
Deadline: 15 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120579195
Notice Ref. No.: CPM-GSU-APDJ-RFP-2025-06
Tender Value: ₹ 4004229.59
Tender EMD: ₹ 80100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing architectural and technical consultancy for feasibility study, master planning, urban designing, engineering & Preparation of Detailed Project Report (DPR) for integrated re-development of ALIPURDUAR JN. Railway Stations of N. F. Railway.
- Providing architectural and technical consultancy for feasibility study, master planning, urban designing, engineering & Preparation of Detailed Project Report (DPR) for integrated re-development of ALIPURDUAR JN. Railway Stations of N. F. Railway.
Contract Type : Service - General
Tender Type : Limited
Advertised Value : 4004229.59
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Two Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : Yes
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : GATISHAKTI
Bidding Unit : Above/Below/Par
Publishing Date / Time : 09/06/2025 18:24
Period Of Completion : 180 Days
Bidding Start Date : 01/07/2025
Closing Date Time : 15/07/2025 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : Yes
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 80100.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections