Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Providing Architectural and Engineering Consultancy Services for Construction of Residential Building for Canara Bank at Plot No. 624/1617, Shimpoli Road, Borivali West, Mumbai 400092
Posting Date: 15 Jun 2026
Deadline: 25 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143312781
Notice Ref. No.: NBCC/RBG/MAH/CON/CAN/2026/52
Tender Value: ₹ 3506846
Tender EMD: ₹ 35068
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 11800
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Nbcc/Rbg/Mah/Con/Can/2026/52
Providing Architectural and Engineering Consultancy services for Construction of Residential Building for Canara Bank at Plot No. 624/1617, Shimpoli Road, Borivali West, Mumbai 400092
Category: Consultancy
Organisation Chain: National Buildings Construction Corporation Limited
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Consultancy
Sub Category: As per Tender Document
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 150
Period Of Work(Days): 730
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 15-Jun-2026 12:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 25-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 25-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 25-Jun-2026 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 35, 068
Tender Value in ₹: 35, 06, 846
Tender Fee in ₹: 11, 800
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections