Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Annual Technical Support And Annual Maintenance Of Master Data Management System (Mdm) For Bescom For 5 Years
Posting Date: 18 Apr 2025
Deadline: 03 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117877478
Notice Ref. No.: BESCOM/2025-26/SE0239
Tender Value: ₹ 2354897.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 23549.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Annual Technical Support And \Nannual Maintenance Of Master Data \Nmanagement System (Mdm) For Bescom For 5 Years
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 23549.00
Est Amt: 2354897.00
Tender Fees: 590.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections