Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Annual Services To Animal In Hassan Cc Limits
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146737622
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2026-27/SE8294
Tender Value: ₹ 4.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 99000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Annual Services To Animal In Hassan Cc Limits
1. Catch the stray dogs Implement the Animal Birth Control Programme, which involves sterilizing male stray dogs and also take up immunization of such dogs., Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
2. Catch the stray dogs Implement the Animal Birth Control Programme, which involves sterilizing Female stray dogs and also take up immunization of such dogs, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
3. Anti-rabies Vaccine Anti-rabies Vaccine and de-worming including catching, releasing etc., complete, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
4.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 99000.00
Est Amt: 4.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections