Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Annual Maintenance To Ht Breakers, Transformers, Ups & Centralized Air Conditioner System, Chillers Along With Skilled & Unskilled Manpower For Operations Of (A) Ht Supply - (B) Hvac System...
Posting Date: 11 Mar 2026
Deadline: 24 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137523611
Notice Ref. No.: PWD/2025-26/EL/WORK_INDENT22634
Tender Value: ₹ 8135352.16
Tender EMD: ₹ 163000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2040
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Annual Maintenance To Ht Breakers, Transformers, Ups & Centralized Air Conditioner System, Chillers Along With Skilled & Unskilled Manpower For Operations Of (A) Ht Supply - (B) Hvac System At Suvarna Vidhana Soudha, Belagavi For The Year 2025-26.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 163000.00
Est Amt: 8135352.16
Tender Fees: 2040.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections