Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) For Water Purification Systems-06 Nos
Posting Date: 22 Jan 2026
Deadline: 07 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134098185
Notice Ref. No.: FSDA/2025-26/SE0023
Tender Value: ₹ 6.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) For Water Purification Systems-06 Nos To Drugs Testing Laboratory, Food Safety And Drug Administration, Palace Road, Bengaluru-560001
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 15000.00
Est Amt: 6.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections