Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing And Supplying Man Power Services Watchman, Data Entry Operator, Laboratory Assistant, Driver, Gardener, Plumber & Electrician To Kers, K R Sagara For The Year 2025-26
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2025
Deadline: 19 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120705792
Notice Ref. No.: WRD/2025-26/SE0092
Tender Value: ₹ 64200.54
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing And Supplying Man Power Services Watchman, Data Entry Operator, Laboratory Assistant, Driver, Gardener, Plumber & Electrician To Kers, K R Sagara For The Year 2025-26
1. WATCHMEN 2025-26, Qty: 5.00, Amt: 27197.60
2. DEO 2025-26, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 5802.41
3. GRD 2025-26, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 5744.85
4. LA 2025-26
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 64200.54
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections